League
PWFPts
 1.Cousins A221923693
 2.Cousins C221921390
 3.Cousins Snooker221621681
 4.Cousins Whitstable221719472
 5.Con Club B221217666
 6.Cousins B221417561
 7.Con Club Faversham221216256
 8.Royal Oak Blean22813944
 9.East Station22613435
10.Cousins Uni22613133
11.Con Club A22210715
12.Carpenters Arms2219711