1.Cousins C141213656
 Cousins A141114756
 3.Cousins Whitstable141113250
 Cousins Snooker141013650
 5.Cousins B141011643
 Con Club B14811043
 7.Con Club Faversham14810437
 8.East Station1449024
 Royal Oak Blean1448224
10.Cousins Uni1448523
11.Con Club A1426810
12.Carpenters Arms140544