1.Con Club B22019622
 2.Con Club C21119618
 3.Cousins A210211017
 4.Cousins B21016014
 5.Cousins C11012812
 6.Royal Oak United11010411
 7.Con Club Faversham20114-411
 8.Con Club A20010-125
 9.Carpenters Arms2007-182