Canterbury Tuesday Pool League 2023-24

Home

Playing record for Dan Mountain © (Cousins Snooker)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result B/C
1 Home 5 Con Club A Ian Reed © Won  
1 Home 9 Con Club A Paul Humphries Lost  
1 Home 12 Con Club A Dan Harding Won  
2 Away 3 Cousins B Karen Palmer Won  
2 Away 9 Cousins B Ellen Dowie Won  
2 Away 12 Cousins B Dave Miller Won  
3 Away 10 Cousins C Darren Hatton Won  
3 Away 12 Cousins C Nathan Sharp © Lost  
3 Away 14 Cousins C Ryan Boniface Won  
4 Home 4 Cousins Uni Rory Burton Won  
4 Home 9 Cousins Uni Max Sarilmaz Lost  
4 Home 15 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
5 Home 3 Con Club B Liam Vecsi Won  
5 Home 10 Con Club B John Perrin Lost  
5 Home 15 Con Club B Ben Wells Won  
6 Home 4 Royal Oak Blean Owen Kermode Won  
6 Home 7 Royal Oak Blean Chris Steed Won  
6 Home 13 Royal Oak Blean Lewis Armstrong © Won  
7 Away 3 East Station Michael Bevan Won  
7 Away 10 East Station Mark Slaughter © Won  
7 Away 14 East Station Dan Bushell Won  
8 Home 4 Cousins A Andy Wayre Won  
8 Home 8 Cousins A Adrian Read Won  
8 Home 13 Cousins A Chris Freelove Lost  
9 Away 4 Carpenters Arms Aaron Lock Won  
9 Away 10 Carpenters Arms James Reynolds Won  
9 Away 15 Carpenters Arms Paul Marvin Lost  
10 Away 4 Cousins Whitstable Joe Venes Won  
10 Away 8 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Lost 0
10 Away 15 Cousins Whitstable Adam Grainger Won  
11 Home 3 Con Club Faversham Mike Hand © Won  
11 Home 8 Con Club Faversham Alex Leslie Won  
11 Home 14 Con Club Faversham Roland James Won  
12 Away 5 Con Club A Mick Crisp Won  
12 Away 7 Con Club A Ian Reed © Won  
12 Away 11 Con Club A Paul Humphries Won  
13 Home 2 Cousins B Karen Palmer Lost  
13 Home 6 Cousins B Dave Miller Won  
13 Home 12 Cousins B Benny Hubbard © Lost  
14 Home 6 Cousins C Ryan Boniface Lost  
14 Home 11 Cousins C Nathan Sharp © Won  
14 Home 15 Cousins C Darren Hatton Lost  
15 Away 3 Cousins Uni Vishnu Dhalbar Won  
15 Away 9 Cousins Uni Brandon Wilson Won  
15 Away 12 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
16 Away 5 Con Club B Chris Woolley Won  
16 Away 9 Con Club B Chris Lurcock Won  
16 Away 15 Con Club B John Perrin Lost  
17 Away 5 Royal Oak Blean Lewis Armstrong © Won  
17 Away 10 Royal Oak Blean Tracy Lost  
17 Away 13 Royal Oak Blean Landon Won  
18 Home 4 East Station James Hodson Won  
18 Home 9 East Station Mark Slaughter © Won  
18 Home 14 East Station Michael Bevan Won  
19 Home 4 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Won  
19 Home 10 Carpenters Arms Ben Guy Won  
19 Home 11 Carpenters Arms Paul Marvin Lost  
20 Away 3 Cousins A Andy Wayre Won  
20 Away 6 Cousins A Chris Freelove Lost  
20 Away 11 Cousins A Kev Hildersley © Won  
21 Home 2 Cousins Whitstable Joe Venes Lost  
21 Home 7 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Won  
21 Home 14 Cousins Whitstable   Won  
          W47-L16  

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.4.43.F on 22/05/2024 at 20:19:52