Canterbury Tuesday Pool League 2023-24

Home

Playing record for Michael Bevan (East Station)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result B/C
1 Away 4 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Lost  
1 Away 8 Cousins Whitstable Nic Davis Lost  
1 Away 12 Cousins Whitstable Neil Harvey Lost  
2 Home 3 Cousins A Andy Redsull Lost  
2 Home 8 Cousins A Adrian Read Lost  
2 Home 11 Cousins A Chris Freelove Won  
3 Away 1 Cousins B Karen Palmer Lost  
3 Away 10 Cousins B Benny Hubbard © Lost  
3 Away 14 Cousins B Dave Miller Lost  
4 Home 5 Royal Oak Blean Jesse Burns Lost  
4 Home 11 Royal Oak Blean Duane Savage Lost  
5 Home 3 Cousins Uni Harry McGahan Won  
5 Home 9 Cousins Uni Vishnu Dhalbar Won  
5 Home 14 Cousins Uni Ronan Berrault Belford Lost  
6 Away 2 Con Club A Sharkey Won  
6 Away 10 Con Club A Alex Hammond Won  
6 Away 14 Con Club A Wes Lost  
7 Home 3 Cousins Snooker Dan Mountain © Lost  
7 Home 8 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Lost  
7 Home 13 Cousins Snooker Gavin Webb Lost  
8 Home 2 Con Club Faversham Roland James Lost  
8 Home 6 Con Club Faversham Joe Cheesman Won  
8 Home 13 Con Club Faversham Alex Leslie Lost  
9 Away 2 Cousins C Nathan Sharp © Lost  
9 Away 8 Cousins C Darren Hatton Lost  
9 Away 14 Cousins C Martin Rowland Lost  
10 Away 2 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Won  
10 Away 7 Carpenters Arms Ben Guy Won  
10 Away 14 Carpenters Arms Aaron Lock Lost  
11 Home 3 Con Club B Gary Lewis © Won  
11 Home 9 Con Club B Chris Lurcock Lost  
11 Home 13 Con Club B Ben Wells Lost  
13 Away 2 Cousins A Steve Ritchie Lost  
13 Away 9 Cousins A Adrian Read Lost  
13 Away 11 Cousins A Andy Wayre Won  
14 Home 5 Cousins B Dave Miller Lost  
14 Home 11 Cousins B Benny Hubbard © Lost 0
15 Away 2 Royal Oak Blean Duane Savage Lost  
15 Away 8 Royal Oak Blean Lewis Armstrong © Lost  
15 Away 13 Royal Oak Blean Landon Won  
16 Away 2 Cousins Uni Callum Newman © Lost  
16 Away 8 Cousins Uni David Ramel Lost  
16 Away 15 Cousins Uni Brandon Wilson Lost  
17 Home 1 Con Club A Allen Brown Lost  
17 Home 6 Con Club A Tony Smith Lost  
17 Home 11 Con Club A Mick Crisp Won  
18 Away 2 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Won  
18 Away 8 Cousins Snooker Darren Mills Lost  
18 Away 14 Cousins Snooker Dan Mountain © Lost  
19 Home 5 Cousins C Ryan Boniface Won  
19 Home 9 Cousins C Nathan Sharp © Lost  
19 Home 14 Cousins C Darren Hatton Lost  
20 Away 2 Con Club Faversham Roland James Won  
20 Away 10 Con Club Faversham George Young Lost  
20 Away 11 Con Club Faversham Mike Hand © Lost  
21 Home 4 Carpenters Arms Calum Elton Lost  
21 Home 9 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Won  
21 Home 14 Carpenters Arms Paul Marvin Won  
          W17-L41  

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.4.43.F on 22/05/2024 at 20:20:02