Canterbury Tuesday Pool League 2023-24

Home

Playing record for Benny Hubbard © (Cousins B)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result B/C
1 Away 1 Carpenters Arms Ben Guy Won  
1 Away 6 Carpenters Arms James Reynolds Won  
1 Away 15 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Lost  
2 Home 4 Cousins Snooker Kean O'Donovan Lost  
2 Home 10 Cousins Snooker Bill Rase Won  
2 Home 15 Cousins Snooker Will Clark Lost  
3 Home 10 East Station Michael Bevan Won  
3 Home 11 East Station Paul Sequenza Lost  
3 Home 15 East Station Mark Slaughter © Won  
4 Away 5 Con Club A Callam Morkle Won  
4 Away 10 Con Club A Gregor Miller Won  
4 Away 12 Con Club A Mick Smith Won  
5 Away 5 Royal Oak Blean Lewis Armstrong © Lost  
5 Away 9 Royal Oak Blean Owen Kermode Won 1
5 Away 15 Royal Oak Blean Jack Stanbury Won  
6 Away 4 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Lost  
6 Away 7 Cousins Whitstable Jordan Girling © Won  
6 Away 15 Cousins Whitstable Joe Venes Won  
7 Home 7 Con Club Faversham Alex Leslie Lost  
7 Home 15 Con Club Faversham George Young Won  
8 Home 2 Con Club B Chris Lurcock Won  
8 Home 8 Con Club B Liam Vecsi Lost  
8 Home 14 Con Club B Ben Wells Lost  
9 Home 9 Cousins A Andy Redsull Won  
9 Home 13 Cousins A Steve Ritchie Won  
10 Away 7 Cousins C Ryan Boniface Lost  
10 Away 8 Cousins C Paul Gregory Lost  
10 Away 13 Cousins C Nathan Sharp © Won 1
11 Home 4 Cousins Uni Max Sarilmaz Lost  
11 Home 10 Cousins Uni Harry McGahan Won  
11 Home 15 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
12 Home 10 Carpenters Arms James Reynolds Won  
12 Home 13 Carpenters Arms Paul Marvin Won  
12 Home 15 Carpenters Arms Alex Durham © Won  
13 Away 3 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Lost  
13 Away 11 Cousins Snooker Tom Burvill Won  
13 Away 12 Cousins Snooker Dan Mountain © Won  
14 Away 4 East Station Dan Bushell Won  
14 Away 8 East Station Mark Slaughter © Won  
14 Away 11 East Station Michael Bevan Won 1
15 Home 1 Con Club A Alex Hammond Lost 0
15 Home 7 Con Club A Paul Humphries Won  
15 Home 14 Con Club A Mick Crisp Won  
16 Home 10 Royal Oak Blean Landon Won  
16 Home 14 Royal Oak Blean Callum Savage Won  
16 Home 15 Royal Oak Blean Owen Kermode Lost  
17 Home 2 Cousins Whitstable Ian Nisbet Won  
17 Home 9 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Won  
17 Home 15 Cousins Whitstable Lewis Stephenson Won  
18 Away 1 Con Club Faversham Mike Hand © Lost  
18 Away 4 Con Club Faversham Joe Cheesman Won  
18 Away 8 Con Club Faversham Dan Cole Lost  
19 Away 1 Cousins A Andy Wayre Won  
19 Away 2 Cousins A Chris Freelove Won  
19 Away 7 Cousins A Adrian Read Won  
20 Away 1 Con Club B John Perrin Won  
20 Away 10 Con Club B Liam Vecsi Lost  
20 Away 11 Con Club B Ben Wells Won  
21 Home 1 Cousins C Paul Gregory Won  
21 Home 8 Cousins C Chris Hunnisett Won  
21 Home 11 Cousins C Darren Hatton Lost  
22 Away 9 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
22 Away 12 Cousins Uni Callum Newman © Won  
22 Away 13 Cousins Uni Harry McGahan Lost  
          W44-L20 3

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.4.43.F on 29/05/2024 at 22:09:52