Canterbury Tuesday Pool League 2023-24

Home

Playing record for John Perrin (Con Club B)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result B/C
1 Home 1 Cousins Uni Max Sarilmaz Lost  
1 Home 9 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
1 Home 13 Cousins Uni Harry McGahan Won  
2 Home 1 Carpenters Arms James Reynolds Lost  
2 Home 6 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Won  
3 Home 2 Cousins Whitstable Neil Harvey Lost  
3 Home 7 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Lost  
3 Home 11 Cousins Whitstable Jordan Girling © Lost  
4 Away 3 Con Club Faversham George Young Won  
4 Away 7 Con Club Faversham Joe Cheesman Won  
4 Away 12 Con Club Faversham Mike Hand © Lost  
5 Away 1 Cousins Snooker Will Clark Won  
5 Away 10 Cousins Snooker Dan Mountain © Won  
5 Away 13 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Lost  
6 Away 1 Cousins A Chris Freelove Won  
6 Away 7 Cousins A Ash Hind Lost  
6 Away 13 Cousins A Andy Wayre Won  
7 Away 1 Cousins C Paul Gregory Lost  
7 Away 6 Cousins C Ryan Boniface Won  
7 Away 11 Cousins C Chris Hunnisett Lost  
8 Away 1 Cousins B Ellen Dowie Won  
8 Away 6 Cousins B Ben Coles Lost  
8 Away 11 Cousins B Dave Miller Lost  
9 Home 1 Con Club A Mick Crisp Won  
9 Home 6 Con Club A Sharkey Won  
9 Home 12 Con Club A Alex Hammond Lost  
10 Home 1 Royal Oak Blean Callum Savage Lost  
10 Home 10 Royal Oak Blean   Won  
10 Home 11 Royal Oak Blean Lewis Armstrong © Lost  
13 Away 1 Carpenters Arms Paul Marvin Lost  
13 Away 11 Carpenters Arms Paul Robinson Won  
14 Away 1 Cousins Whitstable Neil Harvey Won  
14 Away 7 Cousins Whitstable Jordan Girling © Won  
14 Away 13 Cousins Whitstable Henry Thompson Lost  
15 Home 1 Con Club Faversham Joe Cheesman Won  
15 Home 8 Con Club Faversham Roland James Won  
15 Home 13 Con Club Faversham Mike Hand © Won  
16 Home 1 Cousins Snooker Will Clark Won  
16 Home 6 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Lost  
16 Home 15 Cousins Snooker Dan Mountain © Won  
17 Home 1 Cousins A Chris Freelove Lost  
17 Home 6 Cousins A Garry Foster Won  
17 Home 12 Cousins A Ash Hind Lost  
18 Home 1 Cousins C Ryan Boniface Won  
18 Home 6 Cousins C Paul Gregory Lost  
18 Home 12 Cousins C Martin Rowland Won  
19 Away 1 Con Club A Sharkey Won  
19 Away 6 Con Club A Sharkey Won  
19 Away 14 Con Club A Tony Smith Won  
20 Home 1 Cousins B Benny Hubbard © Lost  
20 Home 4 Cousins B Karen Palmer Won  
20 Home 6 Cousins B Ellen Dowie Lost  
21 Away 1 Royal Oak Blean Owen Kermode Won  
21 Away 6 Royal Oak Blean Jesse Burns Won  
21 Away 11 Royal Oak Blean Callum Savage Won  
22 Home 1 East Station David Fallan Won  
22 Home 6 East Station James Hodson Won  
          W34-L23  

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.4.43.F on 29/05/2024 at 22:10:01