Canterbury Tuesday Pool League 2023-24

Home

Playing record for Martin Rowland (Cousins C)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result B/C
1 Away 6 Cousins A Pete Golding Won  
1 Away 10 Cousins A Steve Ritchie Lost  
1 Away 11 Cousins A Kev Hildersley © Won  
2 Home 1 Con Club Faversham Roland James Lost  
2 Home 7 Con Club Faversham Joe Cheesman Won  
2 Home 13 Con Club Faversham Alex Leslie Lost  
3 Home 3 Cousins Snooker Will Clark Lost  
3 Home 7 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Lost  
3 Home 13 Cousins Snooker Ryan Hussey Won  
4 Away 4 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Won  
4 Away 10 Cousins Whitstable Henry Thompson Lost  
4 Away 12 Cousins Whitstable Jordan Girling © Lost 0
5 Away 4 Con Club A Tony Smith Lost  
5 Away 7 Con Club A Sharkey Lost  
5 Away 15 Con Club A Alex Hammond Won  
6 Away 3 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Lost  
6 Away 10 Carpenters Arms Paul Marvin Won  
6 Away 12 Carpenters Arms Calum Elton Won  
8 Away 5 Cousins Uni Harry McGahan Lost  
8 Away 6 Cousins Uni Callum Newman © Won  
8 Away 15 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
9 Home 1 East Station David Fallan Lost  
9 Home 9 East Station Mark Slaughter © Won  
9 Home 14 East Station Michael Bevan Won  
11 Away 4 Royal Oak Blean Duane Savage Lost  
11 Away 6 Royal Oak Blean Lewis Armstrong © Won  
11 Away 14 Royal Oak Blean Owen Kermode Won  
12 Home 3 Cousins A Andy Wayre Won  
12 Home 6 Cousins A Pete Golding Won  
12 Home 13 Cousins A Ash Hind Lost  
13 Away 2 Con Club Faversham Dean Brabon Lost  
13 Away 10 Con Club Faversham Roland James Won  
13 Away 15 Con Club Faversham George Young Won  
14 Away 4 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Won  
14 Away 10 Cousins Snooker Will Clark Won  
14 Away 12 Cousins Snooker Kean O'Donovan Lost  
15 Home 1 Cousins Whitstable Neil Harvey Won  
15 Home 8 Cousins Whitstable Ian Nisbet Lost  
15 Home 11 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Won  
17 Home 3 Carpenters Arms George Nobbs Won  
17 Home 7 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Won  
17 Home 13 Carpenters Arms James Reynolds Lost  
18 Away 4 Con Club B Liam Vecsi Lost  
18 Away 10 Con Club B Gary Lewis © Won  
18 Away 12 Con Club B John Perrin Lost  
19 Away 1 East Station Paul Sequenza Won  
19 Away 4 East Station Dan Bushell Won  
19 Away 8 East Station Michael Tonta Won  
20 Home 3 Cousins Uni Harry McGahan Won  
20 Home 8 Cousins Uni Brandon Wilson Won  
20 Home 15 Cousins Uni Callum Newman © Lost  
21 Away 4 Cousins B Dave Miller Won  
21 Away 7 Cousins B Karen Palmer Won  
21 Away 14 Cousins B Ben Coles Won  
          W33-L21  

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.4.43.F on 22/05/2024 at 20:19:38