Canterbury Tuesday Pool League 2023-24

Home

Playing record for Gary Lewis © (Con Club B)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result B/C
1 Home 5 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
1 Home 10 Cousins Uni Rory Burton Won  
1 Home 15 Cousins Uni Max Sarilmaz Lost  
2 Home 7 Carpenters Arms Ben Guy Won  
2 Home 13 Carpenters Arms Paul Marvin Lost  
2 Home 15 Carpenters Arms James Reynolds Won  
3 Home 4 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Won  
3 Home 9 Cousins Whitstable Joe Venes Won  
3 Home 14 Cousins Whitstable Nic Davis Lost  
4 Away 8 Con Club Faversham Dean Brabon Won  
4 Away 15 Con Club Faversham George Young Lost  
5 Away 4 Cousins Snooker Gavin Webb Lost  
5 Away 5 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Lost  
5 Away 6 Cousins Snooker Will Clark Lost  
6 Away 4 Cousins A Andy Wayre Lost  
6 Away 10 Cousins A Steve Ritchie Lost  
6 Away 15 Cousins A Adrian Read Won  
7 Away 4 Cousins C Nathan Sharp © Lost  
7 Away 9 Cousins C Paul Gregory Lost  
7 Away 14 Cousins C Darren Hatton Won  
8 Away 3 Cousins B Dan Brown Won  
8 Away 9 Cousins B Karen Palmer Won  
8 Away 15 Cousins B Ellen Dowie Lost  
9 Home 3 Con Club A Mick Smith Lost  
9 Home 11 Con Club A Tony Smith Won  
9 Home 15 Con Club A Paul Humphries Won  
10 Home 3 Royal Oak Blean Duane Savage Won  
10 Home 9 Royal Oak Blean Lewis Armstrong © Lost  
11 Away 3 East Station Michael Bevan Lost  
11 Away 10 East Station James Hodson Won  
12 Away 1 Cousins Uni Harry McGahan Lost  
12 Away 7 Cousins Uni Vishnu Dhalbar Lost  
12 Away 15 Cousins Uni Theo Ashley-Hacker Won  
13 Away 5 Carpenters Arms Tom Millen Won  
13 Away 9 Carpenters Arms Aaron Lock Won  
13 Away 12 Carpenters Arms Alex Durham © Won  
14 Away 4 Cousins Whitstable Mark Falconer Won  
14 Away 8 Cousins Whitstable Henry Thompson Won  
14 Away 15 Cousins Whitstable Lewis Stephenson Lost  
15 Home 4 Con Club Faversham Mike Hand © Lost  
15 Home 14 Con Club Faversham Dan Cole Won  
16 Home 3 Cousins Snooker Kean O'Donovan Lost  
16 Home 8 Cousins Snooker Will Clark Lost  
16 Home 13 Cousins Snooker Rob Howell Lost  
17 Home 5 Cousins A Garry Foster Lost  
17 Home 10 Cousins A Chris Freelove Lost  
17 Home 15 Cousins A Andy Wayre Lost  
18 Home 3 Cousins C Nathan Sharp © Won  
18 Home 10 Cousins C Martin Rowland Lost  
18 Home 13 Cousins C Paul Gregory Won  
19 Away 5 Con Club A Ian Reed © Won  
19 Away 8 Con Club A Tony Smith Won  
19 Away 12 Con Club A Mick Smith Won  
20 Home 5 Cousins B Ellen Dowie Lost  
20 Home 9 Cousins B Dave Miller Lost  
20 Home 14 Cousins B Karen Palmer Won  
21 Away 3 Royal Oak Blean Jesse Burns Won  
21 Away 9 Royal Oak Blean Callum Savage Won  
21 Away 15 Royal Oak Blean Landon Lost  
22 Home 5 East Station Michael Tonta Won  
22 Home 15 East Station Paul Sequenza Won  
          W32-L29  

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.4.43.F on 29/05/2024 at 22:10:00